Adult Year Winners

2012 Fastest lap board winner:
Peter Sims – 27:74

2013 Fastest lap board winner:
Peter Sims – 28:06

2014 Fastest lap board winner:
Jordan Stephens – 27:52

2015 Fastest lap board winner:
Jordan Stephens – 26:97

2016 Fastest lap board winner:
John Mason – 27:34

2017 Fastest lap board winner:
Niall Collins – 27:21

ADULT LAP TIMES

Junior Year Winners

2012 Fastest lap board winner:
Sam Campbell – 32:66

2013 Fastest lap board winner:
Jack Turner – 31:90

2014 Fastest lap board winner:
Cian Rothwell – 32:45

2015 Fastest lap board winner:
Jake Palmer – 31:74

2016 Fastest lap board winner:
Charlie James – 31:56

2017 Fastest lap board winner:
Bradley Davison – 31:43

Team Year Winners

2012 Fastest lap board winner:
Flying Circus ‘A’ 3 Mins – 22:53

2013 Fastest lap board winner:
RK Tuning ‘A’ 3 Mins – 19:86

2014 Fastest lap board winner:
Flying Circus ‘A’ 3 Mins – 16:93

2015 Fastest lap board winner:
Flying Circus ‘A’ 3 Mins – 12:31

2016 Fastest lap board winner:
Flying Circus ‘A’ 3 Mins – 13:84

2017 Fastest lap board winner:
Flying Circus ‘A’ 3 Mins – 13:14

01  Niall Collins 27:16
02  Alex Taylor 27:33
03 John Mason 27:39
04  Luke Stephens 27:44
05  Dave Stephens 27:44
06  Jordan Stephens 27:72
07  Russ Bost 27:81
08  Philip Dean 27:86
09  Steve Bennett 27:87
10  Lee Smith 27:92
11  Alan Hargraves 27:98
12  Rhys Powis 28:00
13  Jack Hargraves 28:02
14  Gregg Veasey 28:07
15  Aaron Hynes 28:08
15  Nigel Bettis 28:08
17  Lee Chapman 28:09
18  Sam Skedge 28:11
19 George McKee 28:14
20  Dave Chillingworth 28:19
20  Mark Latter 28:19
22 Archie Salmon 28:20
23  Aaron Kirby  28:29
24  Aaron Collins  28:30
24 Tyler Birkinshaw 28:30
24  Mike Shipp 28:30
27 Max Plaskow 28:32
28 Jimmy Salvin 28:35
29  Dakota Webb 28:36
30  Cameron Ayling 28:37
31  Jan Pederson 28:39
32  Andrew Mollett 28:40
33  Steve Hummel 28:41
34 Jack Adams 28:44
35  Cameron Alston 28:47
36 Jake Palmer 28:48
37  James Cowan 28:49
38  Tom Blackman 28:50
38 Dave Steele 28:50
40  Philip Moss 28:51
41  Mark Cowan 28:52
42  Danielle Tebbutt 28:54
43  Allan Stead 28:56
43  Thomas Smith 28:56
45  David Byatt 28:58
46  Chris Clark 28:59
46 Courtney Alphonse 28:59
48  Carl Goode 28:60
49  George Margan 28:61
50  Quinn O’Sheen 28:62
51  John Barratt 28:63
52  Michael Samain 28:64
52  Glenn Veasey 28:64
52  Chris Binnie 28:64
52  Arron Taylor 28:64
56  John Summons 28:67
56 Scott Sheperd 28:67
58  Sam Gumbrell 28:68
59  Chris Pickett 28:69
59  Zak Collins 28:69
59 Shaun Hurrell 28:69
62  Jack Chambers 28:70
62 TJ Rodriguez 28:70
64 Drew Warren 28:71
65  George Harrington 28:76
66  Stephen Taylor 28:78
67  Sebo Dapper 28:79
68  Matt Wareing 28:80
68  Max Dullage 28:80
68  James Doughty 28:80
68 Stuart Bass 28:80
72  John Chambers 28:83
72  Bill Barlow 28:83
72  Chris Smith 28:83
72 Andrew Baranowski 28:83
76  Aidan Shadbolt 28:85
76  Billy Coggins 28:85
78  Steve Parkey 28:90
79  Ryan Knight 28:91
79 Steve Cook 28:91
81  Mark Martin 28:92
81 Lawrence Church 28:92
83 Paul Hunt 28:93
84 Chris Cooper 28:94
85 Michael Gordon 28:96
86  Paul Huett 28:97
86 Nav Oojageer 28:97
88  Tyler McBridge 28:98
88  Ben Pederson 28:98
90  Charlie Hunt 28:99
91 Simon Hurrell 29:00
92  Aaron Ellwood 29:01
93  Jake Meldrum 29:02
94  Lee Labert 29:02
95  Joe Harris 29:03
96  Greg Humphrey 29:05
96  Nathan Anzalone 29:05
98  Daniel Thomas 29:06
99  Daniel Frith 29:08
99  Charlie Seakens 29:08
 JUNIORS (10-16 YEARS)
01 Laird La-Thangue 32:02
02  Harry Hawkins 32:10
03  Nathan Gibbs 32:64
04  Joe Cattrall 32:87
05  Leo Plaskow 32:91
06 Keegan Clark 32:96
07 Luca Iliescu 33:02
08  Ben Malin 33:05
09  Tarren Rajan 33:07
10  Benjamin Peate 33:11
11 Nathan Jordan 33:17
12 Vincent Schofield 33:18
13 Lewis Snell 33:21
14  Lucas Thompson 33:22
15  Max Carter 33:25
15 Dylan Clarke 33:25
17  Harrison Linnett 33:26
17  Ahron Wisbey 33:26
19  Toby Michaels 33:31
20  Shrae Patel 33:33
21 Freddie Patience 33:36
22 Zach Baines 33:37
23 Aiden Riglin 33:39
24  Joshua Morris 33:52
24  Elliott Hardcastle 33:52
26  Lewis Rayment 33:56
27  James Brickwood 33:57
28  Oscar Thorn 33:61
29  Joe Sandle 33:62
30  Ted Johnson 33:63
30  Curtis Dobie 33:63
32 Charlie Patten 33:65
33  Toby Bishop 33:66
34  Ben Roberts 33:69
35  Sam Skillett 33:70
36 Charlie Hylton 33:76
37  Callum Longhurst 33:77
37  Michael Mawson 33:77
39  Oliver Smith 33:78
40  Sam Carter 33:80
41  Lewis Marston 33:90
41 Zoe Rodriguez 33:90
43  Zach Skillett 33:91
44  Archie Green 33:92
45 Connor Patten 33:93
46  Alfie Page 33:95
47  Samuel Newton 33:96
48  Joshua Fox 33:98
49  Ben Greenwood 34:03
50  Robbie Wilks 34:05
51  Sam Reader 34:07
52  Harrison Lynch 34:08
53  Elliot Meikle 34:11
53 Luis Tricio 34:11
55  Ellis Wright 34:17
56  Isaac Pearson 34:19
57  Liam Henderson 34:20
57  Jake Dunning 34:20
57  Lewis Wood 34:20
60 Freddie Free 34:22
61  Connor Hall 34:25
62  Jack Cook 34:29
63  Edward Caldwell 34:34
64  William Seymour 34:35
65 Thomas Wright 33:36
66  Jamie Sargent 34:38
67  George Femming 34:41
68  Jack Moore 34:42
69  Lewis Gibson 34:44
70  Matthew Hawkins 34:45
70  Kasden Hampshire 34:45
72  Connor Edgington 34:46
72  Henry Godard 34:46
72 Bradley Braithwaite 34:46
75  Oliver Green 34:47
75 Jayden Howlesoperd 34:47
75 Reily Nelson 34:47
78  Harry Shepphard 34:51
78 Alex Staicu 34:51
80  Liam Radley 34:52
80 Archie Pigrome 34:52
82  Gregg D’Silva 34:53
83  Ben Sutton 34:58
84 James Johnson 34:59
85  Max Wyles 34:60
86  Ben Witherall 34:61
87  Max Goldsworthy 34:63
88  Harvey Peeler 34:64
89  Bobby Paley 34:65
90  Max Fiddes 34:67
90  Noah Boston 34:67
92  Nick Kerseh-Hunt 34:68
92  Reggie Payne 34:68
94  Mattia Pirami 34:69
95  Sean Nunn 34:71
96  Lewis Brown 34:72
96  Finn Courtier 34:72
96  James Dawbarn 34:72
99  Dylan Penny 34:74
99  Finley Harwood-Johnson 34:74
99  Henry Cohen 34:74
 TEAM LEADERBOARD
01  Flying Circus ‘A’ 3 mins 14:42
02  Flying Circus ‘B’ 3 mins 18:23
03  Motley Crew 3 mins 19:50
04  Pub Drift 3 mins 21:25
05 Lee’s Birthday ‘A’ 3 mins 22:56
06  Utilise ‘A’ 3 mins 23:09
07  CQWG 3 mins 23:33
08  F & S Team ‘A’ 3 mins 23:75
09  Albion Rejects ‘A’ 3 mins 23:96
10  Dino FC 3 mins 24:51
11  Fluffy Kitten ‘A’ 3 mins 24:57
12 Dench Ladzzz 3 mins 24:59
13  Wost Brem 3 mins 25:09
14  Ainscough 1 ‘A’ 3 mins 25:09
15  Jewmank 3 mins 25:13
16  Whizzbee 3 mins 25:53
17  Charlie’s Angels 3 mins 25:75
18  Woofers 3 mins 26:13
19  Essex & Suffolk Water 3 mins 26:23
20  Stuart’s Stag 3 mins 26:88
21  Team Bazza 3 mins 27:23
22  Jackson Storm 3 mins 27:64
23  F & S Team ‘B’ 3 mins 27:88
24  Team Fisher 3 mins 27:96
25  Spider-Man 3 mins 27:98
26 Lee’s Birthday ‘B’ 3 mins 27:98
27  The Mayers 3 mins 28:10
28  Ainscough 1 ‘B’ 3 mins 28:19
29  Yewdale 3 mins 28:29
30 Saints & Senna’s 3 mins 28:96
31  Jack & The Dons 3 mins 29:25
32  The Bensons 3 mins 29:33
33  Fluffy Kitten ‘B’ 3 mins 29:93
34  I hope you’re ready 3 mins 30:15
35  Jack’s Birthday II 3 mins 30:59
36  British Gas 3 mins 30:89
37 Brown’s Barmy Army 3 mins 31:04
38  DGT Elite 3 mins 31:25
39  Shoe Bearings 3 mins 31:38
40 Martin’s Stag 3 mins 31:51
41  Friths Stag 3 mins 31:56
42  Andy Rawson Racing 3 mins 31:60
43  Stu Rider 3 mins 32:06
44 8 Ash Green 3 mins 32:25
45  Team Smith 3 mins 32:44
46  Team Superfriends 3 mins 32:54
47  Jack’s Birthday 3 mins 32:55
48  Tommy’s Stag 3 mins 32:72
49  Owen Lyons 3 mins 32:76
50 Pink Panthers 3 mins 32:79
51  Olly’s Stag ‘A’ 3 mins 33:24
52  Toulouse 3 mins 33:35
53  Carl’s Stag 3 mins 33:78
54  D H Dongos 3 mins 33:78
55  F & S Team ‘C’ 3 mins 33:89
56  Albion Rejects ‘B’ 3 mins 34:08
57  Team LH#44 3 mins 34:20
58 Miah Team 3 mins 34:47
59  The Outsiders 3 mins 34:51
60  Holland Marvels 3 mins 34:86
61  Sandown Racers 3 mins 35:01
62  Static Shock 3 mins 35:74
63  Lewis don’t want to get married 3 mins 36:04
64 Miller & Carter 3 mins 36:36
65  Opta Smiths 3 mins 36:46
66  Olly’s Stag ‘B’ 3 mins 37:06
67  Jack’s Birthday 3 mins 37:55
68  Utilise ‘B’ 3 mins 38:22
69 Rob’s Stag 3 mins 38:22
70  Sinners 3 mins 38:37
71  Ben’s Boys 3 mins 38:51
72  Access 360 Ltd 3 mins 39:01
73  Team Sloth 3 mins 39:58
74  Saving Driver Ryan 3 mins 40:64
75  Just Weirdos 3 mins 40:69
76  Bason Boyz 3 mins 41:18
77  Up the Hammers 3 mins 41:18
78  Palace Refurb 3 mins 41:85
79  Olly’s Stag ‘C’ 3 mins 42:08
80  Team Lake 3 mins 42:34
81  Alec’s Stag 3 mins 42:38
82  Team Townley 3 mins 44.19
83  Haarts Angels 3 mins 44:55
84  Village Idiots 3 mins 47:57
85  We are Ireland 3 mins 53:78
86  Jade 10 4 mins 00:47
87  Wolfpack 4 mins 07:08