Adult Year Winners

2012 Fastest lap board winner:
Peter Sims – 27:74

2013 Fastest lap board winner:
Peter Sims – 28:06

2014 Fastest lap board winner:
Jordan Stephens – 27:52

2015 Fastest lap board winner:
Jordan Stephens – 26:97

2016 Fastest lap board winner:
John Mason – 27:34

2017 Fastest lap board winner:
Niall Collins – 27:21

ADULT LAP TIMES

Junior Year Winners

2012 Fastest lap board winner:
Sam Campbell – 32:66

2013 Fastest lap board winner:
Jack Turner – 31:90

2014 Fastest lap board winner:
Cian Rothwell – 32:45

2015 Fastest lap board winner:
Jake Palmer – 31:74

2016 Fastest lap board winner:
Charlie James – 31:56

2017 Fastest lap board winner:
Bradley Davison – 31:43

Team Year Winners

2012 Fastest lap board winner:
Flying Circus ‘A’ 3 Mins – 22:53

2013 Fastest lap board winner:
RK Tuning ‘A’ 3 Mins – 19:86

2014 Fastest lap board winner:
Flying Circus ‘A’ 3 Mins – 16:93

2015 Fastest lap board winner:
Flying Circus ‘A’ 3 Mins – 12:31

2016 Fastest lap board winner:
Flying Circus ‘A’ 3 Mins – 13:84

2017 Fastest lap board winner:
Flying Circus ‘A’ 3 Mins – 13:14

01  Luke Stephens  27:51
02  John Mason  27:64
03  Jordan Stephens  27:72
04  Dave Stephens  27:74
05  Steve Bennett  28:16
06  Aaron Kirby  28:29
07  Gregg Veasey  28:33
08  Mark Latter  28:34
09  Dakota Webb  28:36
10  Cameron Ayling  28:37
11  Andrew Mollett  28:40
12  James Cowan  28:49
13  Tom Blackman  28:50
14  Mark Cowan  28:52
15  Danielle Tebbutt  28:54
16  Allan Stead  28:56
17  David Byatt  28:58
18  Chris Clark  28:59
19  Carl Goode  28:60
20  Quinn O’Sheen  28:62
21  Michael Samain  28:64
21  Chris Binnie  28:64
23  Sam Gumbrell  28:68
24  Lee Smith  28:69
25  Jack Chambers  28:70
26  Lee Chapman  28:77
27  Sebo Dapper  28:79
28  Matt Wareing  28:80
29  John Chambers  28:83
30  Aidan Shadbolt  28:85
30  Billy Coggins  28:85
32  Steve Parkey  28:90
33  Ryan Knight  28:91
34  Mark Martin  28:92
35  Tyler McBridge  28:98
36  Charlie Hunt  28:99
37  Thomas Smith  29:01
38  Jake Meldrum  29:02
39  Daniel Thomas  29:06
40  Nick Walker  29:10
41  Greg Win  29:11
42  Michael Wareing  29:13
43  Fabio Coutinho  29:14
44  Kyle Perry  29:20
45  Glenn Veasey  29:21
46  Josh Ayling  29:22
46  William Neller  29:22
48  Tom Hughes  29:23
49  Ben Ford  29:24
49  Archie Salmon  29:24
51  David Tye  29:26
52  Cameron Caldwell  29:28
53  Steve Hummel  29:29
54  Mason Cockerill  29:32
55  Stuart Bass  29:33
56  Bobby Cook  29:35
57  Bill Barlow  29:36
58  Joshua Modral  29:38
59  Harry Chambers  29:39
59  David Giffus  29:39
61  Will Rogers  29:40
62  Harry Hughes  29:43
63  Jack Kelland  29:46
64  Adam Short  29:48
65  Connor Jiggins  29:49
65  Connor Bennett  29:49
67  Ian Power  29:52
68  Kevin Blake  29:54
69  Darron Modral  29:55
70  Freddy Peeler  29:55
71  Aaron Wisbey  29:56
72  Jacob Mann  29:59
73  Chris Reader  29:61
74  Robbie Duggan  29:62
74  Mick Chick  29:62
76  Mark Carlisle  29:63
77  Michael Chambers  29:64
77  Elliot Millerhandley  29:64
77  Keith Overill  29:64
80  Michael Day  29:67
80  Oliver Caldwell  29:67
82  Mitch Turner  29:68
83  Frank Allcorn  29:70
83  Max Gittus  29:70
85  Tony Harvey  29:71
86  Lea Davies  29:72
87  Chris Day  29:73
88  Lewis Efreme  29:75
89  Leon Tye  29:79
90  Stephen Meldrum  29:80
91  Scott Withrington  29:83
92  Jamie Gammon  29:84
92  Steve Hillis  29:84
94  Samuel Dance  29:85
95  Sadiq Khan  29:88
96  Sean Davis  29:89
96  Michael Gordon  29:89
98  Uzi Sabir  29:92
99  Riki-Lee Graham  29:95
100  Connor Rufus  29:96
 JUNIORS (10-16 YEARS)
01  Joe Cattrall 32:87
02  Leo Plaskow 32:91
03  Laird La-Thangue 33:07
03  Tarren Rajan 33:07
05  Nathan Gibbs 33:20
06  Shrae Patel 33:33
07  Ted Johnson 33:63
08  Ben Roberts 33:69
09  Lewis Snell 33:70
09  Sam Skillett 33:70
11  Callum Longhurst 33:77
12  Lewis Marston 33:90
13  Zach Skillett 33:91
14  Archie Green 33:92
15  Alfie Page 33:95
16  Samuel Newton 33:96
17  Joshua Fox 33:98
18  Sam Reader 34:07
19  Harrison Lynch 34:08
20  Lewis Wood 34:20
21  Jack Cook 34:29
22  Edward Caldwell 34:34
23  Jack Moore 34:42
24  Connor Edgington 34:46
24  Henry Godard 34:46
26  Lewis Easton 34:50
27  Ben Sutton 34:58
28  Harvey Peeler 34:64
29  Bobby Paley 33:07
30  Nick Kerseh-Hunt 34:68
30  Reggie Payne 34:68
32  Mattia Pirami 34:69
33  Sean Nunn 34:71
34  Lewis Brown 34:72
34  Finn Courtier 34:72
34  James Dawbarn 34:72
37  Finley Harwood-Johnson 34:74
38  Jamie Sorrell 34:84
39  Jack Watkins 34:86
40  Aaron Williams 34:87
41  Ben Masters 34:88
42  Oscar Stacey 35:00
43  Mackenzie Chapman 35:05
44  Liam Bennett 35:09
45  Alan Cooper 35:27
45  Oliver Wells 35:27
47  Sebastian Poskitt 35:29
48  Dean Tye 35:36
49  Charlie Watkins 35:39
50  James McCarthy 35:42
51  Sofia Whiteley 35:47
52  Joe Waters 35:50
53  Oliver Knight 35:58
54  Harry Lawson 35:63
55  Will Stacey 35:73
56  Harvey Barker 35:85
57  Amber Phillips 35:97
58  Lewis Fox 36:10
59  Harrison Knight 36:21
60  Ravit Dewan 36:70
61  William Curson 36:96
62  Mason Lynch 37:17
63  Oliver Nock 37:35
64  Jake Osbourn 39.64
 TEAM LEADERBOARD
01  Flying Circus ‘A’ 3 mins 15:39
02  Flying Circus ‘B’ 3 mins 21:85
03  CQWG 3 mins 23:33
04  F & S Team ‘A’ 3 mins 23:75
05  Wost Brem 3 mins 25:09
06  Essex & Suffolk Water 3 mins 26:23
07  Team Bazza 3 mins 27:23
08  F & S Team ‘B’ 3 mins 27:88
09  Team Fisher 3 mins 27:96
10  Yewdale 3 mins 28:29
11  Jack & The Dons 3 mins 29:25
12  The Bensons 3 mins 29:33
13  DGT Elite 3 mins 31:25
14  Stu Rider 3 mins 32:06
15  Team Smith 3 mins 32:44
16  Jack’s Birthday 3 mins 32:55
17  Olly’s Stag ‘A’ 3 mins 33:24
18  Toulouse 3 mins 33:35
19  Carl’s Stag 3 mins 33:78
20  F & S Team ‘C’ 3 mins 33:89
21  Holland Marvels 3 mins 34:86
22  Static Shock 3 mins 35:74
23  Olly’s Stag ‘B’ 3 mins 37:06
24  Sinners 3 mins 38:37
25  Ben’s Boys 3 mins 38:51
26  Access 360 Ltd 3 mins 39:01
27  Olly’s Stag ‘C’ 3 mins 42:08
28  Wolfpack 4 mins 07:08